Sold
Broadview Court Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT H
Registration Number:12031900300628
|Transaction Date:06/03/2012
PRN:A2266791
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $4,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $4,139 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,540
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shum Wan Road