Sold
Broadview Court Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:19051401700417
|Transaction Date:18/04/2019
PRN:A2265150
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$9.78 M
Saleable Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $16,550 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $13,833 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,540
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shum Wan Road