Sold
Braemar Hill Mansions Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:06022100460054
|Transaction Date:13/02/2006
PRN:A0171210
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.88 M
Saleable Area
1,090sq.ft.
Buy $8,144 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,260sq.ft.
Buy $7,048 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
925
Walking toNorth PointStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-43 Braemar Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court