Sold
Blossom Garden Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:16040500340040
|Transaction Date:17/03/2016
PRN:B0014705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$3.19 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $7,673 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $6,154 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden