Sold
Beneville Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:19102500950032
|Transaction Date:08/10/2019
PRN:B0695748
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

3/7
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $13,188 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $9,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
684
Walking toSiu HongStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tuen Kwai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Computer Room, Beauty Salon