Sold
Belvedere Garden Phase 1 Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT G
Registration Number:24111200950019
|Transaction Date:04/11/2024
PRN:A7694023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyWong黃慧敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-639870)
Sold

2/2
PRICE
$3.62 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $7,524 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $6,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-07-1991-04
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
6,016
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
530-625 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court