Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:20071600900042
|Transaction Date:10/07/2020
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.7 M
Saleable Area
581sq.ft.
Buy $14,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $11,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 10/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street