Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 1FLOOR 44FLAT C
Registration Number:14112800290073
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
PRN:A5243185
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $11,558 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $9,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street