Sold
Bel Air Heights Block 1FLOOR 46FLAT H
Registration Number:20060900380039
|Transaction Date:22/05/2020
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.99 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $17,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
798
Walking toDiamond HillStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Lung Poon Street