Sold
Bayview Garden Block 1FLOOR 18FLAT G
Registration Number:18100901860356
|Transaction Date:10/09/2018
PRN:A7743759
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $11,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $9,324 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court