Sold
Bay View Garden Block 1FLOOR 24FLAT D
Registration Number:08050602190013
|Transaction Date:30/04/2008
PRN:B7913166
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $4,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $4,038 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
744
Walking toChoi HungStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wing Ting Road