Sold
Balwin Court Block 1FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:11052700680104
|Transaction Date:13/05/2011
PRN:B3792182
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.83 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $9,118 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $7,910 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street