Sold
Balwin Court Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:08001748
|Transaction Date:04/01/2000
PRN:B3792197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.04 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $4,676 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
740sq.ft.
Buy $4,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 04/01/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street