Sold
Balwin Court Block 1FLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:08010301640055
|Transaction Date:17/12/2007
PRN:A3301981
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.38 M
Saleable Area
1,292sq.ft.
Buy $6,488 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,468sq.ft.
Buy $5,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street