Sold
Avon Park Block 1FLOOR 16FLAT G
Registration Number:18111901990155
|Transaction Date:09/11/2018
PRN:B2314622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $12,437 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $9,614 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library