Sold
Alpine Garden Block 1FLOOR 14-15FLAT F
Registration Number:13030501680125
|Transaction Date:22/02/2013
PRN:A9890992
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $6,609 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $5,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden