Sold
Alpine Garden Block 1FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:21021901010533
|Transaction Date:29/01/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $9,273 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $7,459 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden