Sold
Alpine Garden Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:08010702960138
|Transaction Date:14/12/2007
PRN:A9890475
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $2,335 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $1,878 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden