Sold
Alpine Garden Block 1FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:06101202150085
|Transaction Date:06/10/2006
PRN:A9890459
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.1 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $1,889 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $1,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden