Sold
Alpine Garden Block 1FLOOR 14-15FLAT A
Registration Number:09092101410012
|Transaction Date:31/08/2009
PRN:A9890498
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $3,616 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,037sq.ft.
Buy $2,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden