Sold
Tropicana Gardens Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:14062402100032
|Transaction Date:20/06/2014
PRN:B8199469
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$3.22 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $9,681 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $6,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110 Lung Cheung Road