Sold
Tropicana Gardens Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:12080302270230
|Transaction Date:27/07/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $8,358 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $5,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110 Lung Cheung Road