Sold
Tropicana Gardens Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:18050700130380
|Transaction Date:14/04/2018
PRN:B9396965
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $13,972 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $9,149 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110 Lung Cheung Road