Sold
Tropicana Gardens Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:16101800520324
|Transaction Date:04/10/2016
PRN:B6711192
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $10,596 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
640sq.ft.
Buy $6,950 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
600
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
110 Lung Cheung Road