Sold
Ho Shun King Building Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT F (FLAT 6)
Registration Number:20051101320157
|Transaction Date:27/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $13,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $9,320 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
336
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Fung Yau Street South