Sold
Swiss Towers Block 1 (ab)FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:23110801700350
|Transaction Date:31/10/2023
PRN:B9062936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$26.38 M
Saleable Area
1,265sq.ft.
Buy $20,858 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,600sq.ft.
Buy $16,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
159
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
113 Tai Hang Road