Sold

Kam Ling Court Block 1 (a)FLOOR 20FLAT 2

Registration Number:06914713
||
王雪如 Toby Wong
elite
TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$1.33 M
call_me
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $5,396 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $3,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 05/12/1996
Kam Ling CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Ling Court is located on 1-3 Woo Hop Street, Kam Ling Court divides into 2 blocks, 220 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kam Ling Court is near to MTR HKU Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
220
Walking toHKUStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Woo Hop Street