Sold
Miramar Villa (block 1 - 4) (west Block)FLOOR 3BLOCK 2
Registration Number:06093001500072
|Transaction Date:15/01/2006
PRN:C1141623
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.2 M
Saleable Area
944sq.ft.
Buy $5,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $4,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 15/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace