Sold
Miramar Villa (block 1 - 4) (west Block)FLOOR 3BLOCK 3
Registration Number:05060601990332
|Transaction Date:17/05/2005
PRN:A2237349
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
862sq.ft.
Buy $5,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $4,545 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toWan ChaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2b Shiu Fai Terrace