Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:18050900340032
|Transaction Date:30/04/2018
PRN:A2019393
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$20.8 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $24,429 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $18,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room