Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:22100501460154
|Transaction Date:20/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$17 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $20,017 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,070sq.ft.
Buy $15,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room