Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:20061000390123
|Transaction Date:19/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$21.6 M
Saleable Area
832sq.ft.
Buy $25,960 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,082sq.ft.
Buy $19,963 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room