Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:17102001700038
|Transaction Date:26/09/2017
PRN:B3631076
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$16.5 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $19,379 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $14,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room