Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 25FLAT F
Registration Number:22042101560038
|Transaction Date:14/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$22.1 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $25,956 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $20,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room