Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:17121202040014
|Transaction Date:30/11/2017
PRN:A0465083
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$17.28 M
Saleable Area
842sq.ft.
Buy $20,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $16,225 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room