Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:25050901600035
|Transaction Date:22/04/2025
PRN:A2019385
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$14.68 M
Saleable Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $17,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $13,285 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room