Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 2FLOOR 3FLAT E
Registration Number:17030102080102
|Transaction Date:08/02/2017
PRN:A0465292
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$15.38 M
Saleable Area
797sq.ft.
Buy $19,309 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,017sq.ft.
Buy $15,123 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room