Sold
Blessings Garden Phase 1FLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:17121801620042
|Transaction Date:29/11/2017
PRN:A2019063
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$17.13 M
Saleable Area
854sq.ft.
Buy $20,066 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,106sq.ft.
Buy $15,486 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
56 Conduit Road
Developer
NEW WORLD
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room