Sold
King Tin Court Bing Sam House (block C)FLOOR 29FLAT 5
Registration Number:09032600800225
|Transaction Date:18/03/2009
PRN:C0635854
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
447sq.ft.
Buy $3,134 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $2,593 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street