Sold
King Tin Court Bing Sam House (block C)FLOOR 22FLAT 8
Registration Number:19082202350311
|Transaction Date:02/08/2019
PRN:A8744315
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $13,822 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $11,438 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street