Sold
King Tin Court Bing Sam House (block C)FLOOR 16FLAT 8
Registration Number:09050700290118
|Transaction Date:24/04/2009
PRN:B7153297
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KelvinLi李毅翔
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-407023)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.52 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $3,145 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $2,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street