Sold
King Tin Court Bing Sam House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 2
Registration Number:11042900310735
|Transaction Date:07/04/2011
PRN:A8743134
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.28 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $5,295 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $4,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-09-1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toTai WaiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12 Chui Tin Street