Sold
Billionnaire RoyaleFLOOR 48FLAT C
Registration Number:13032500780294
|Transaction Date:18/02/2013
PRN:D1759631
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$19.72 M
Saleable Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $21,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,214sq.ft.
Buy $16,244 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
266
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Sa Po Road