Sold

Billionnaire AvantFLOOR 3FLAT B

Registration Number:22071500650053
|
曾潤南 Alfred Tsang
elite
AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$9.8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $15,617 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
872sq.ft.
Buy $11,239 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2022
Billionnaire AvantEstate Info

Estate Overview

Billionnaire Avant is located on 62 Nga Tsin Long Road, developed by CHINACHEM GROUP, and began the intake process from 2014-09. Billionnaire Avant divides into 1 blocks, 67 units in total. The school network belongs to 41 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Billionnaire Avant is near to MTR Sung Wong Toi Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
67
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62 Nga Tsin Long Road
Property Management Company
合眾物業管理有限公司
Category
-
Developer
CHINACHEM GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium