Sold
Billionnaire AvantFLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:15020501830043
|Transaction Date:19/01/2015
PRN:D2281816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$11.31 M
Gross Area
872sq.ft.
Buy $12,965 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
67
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62 Nga Tsin Long Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium