Sold
Bijou ApartmentsFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:11060701670180
|Transaction Date:19/05/2011
PRN:A5960590
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $9,146 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $6,271 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
171
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
157 Prince Edward Road West
Other Facilities
Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio, Terrence Garden