Sold
Bijou ApartmentsFLOOR 27FLAT G
Registration Number:09091105
|Transaction Date:03/12/2003
PRN:A5960839
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
242sq.ft.
Buy $5,553 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $3,675 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
171
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
157 Prince Edward Road West
Other Facilities
Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio, Terrence Garden