Sold
Beverly Villa Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:20052500890011
|Transaction Date:07/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

11/12
PRICE
$21 M
Saleable Area
1,211sq.ft.
Buy $17,342 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,308sq.ft.
Buy $16,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-12-1981-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
480
Walking toSung Wong ToiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16 La Salle Road