Sold
Beverly Hill Block FFLOOR 23FLAT 2
Registration Number:26031101270018
|Transaction Date:13/02/2026
PRN:B3407116
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$31.5 M
Saleable Area
1,346sq.ft.
Buy $23,411 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,624sq.ft.
Buy $19,397 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
698
Walking toCauseway BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Estate Shuttle Bus