Sold
Besthing GardenFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:07942169
|Transaction Date:04/12/1999
PRN:A3729382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
246sq.ft.
Buy $4,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $2,913 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
57
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Cheung Ning Street